Rangliste GG-Cup                      
                         
  Jackpot:  266               Stand: 18.10.2019  
                         
Platz Name T HS 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 High Finishs Punkte 
1. Tomislav Miscevic 9 3   1 2         116 150
2. Werner Rademacher 9 2 1 1           127/104 140
3. Hans-Werner Kluth 9 6 4             116 139
4. Alexander Jansen 11                   79
´5. Mik Bansemer 5     1           109/113 73
´6. Alexander Schumacher 7                   68
7. Thomas Dietermann 8 3   1           108 65
´8. Ryan Steege 5                 108 64
9. Frank Studen 8                   54
´10. Hans-Werner Lauenroth 6 2   1             53
´11. Uwe Sonnenberg 5                   46
12. Tom Kurth 3                 114 42
13. Stephan Schneider 2 1   1             38
14. Franco Koch 5                   37
15. Jotti 5                   28
16. Dirk Clever 4                   21
17. David Frigerio 3 1                 19
18. Fred Büttgen 3                   17
19. Timo Lischke 1       1         108 14
19. Willi Udelhofen 2                   12
21. Frank Schargen 2                   12
21. Jörg Bachhuber 1                   11
21. Patricia van Issem 2                   11
24. Alex Diamantopoulos 2                   11
25. Andre van Issem 1                   10
25. Marc Wichterrich 1                   9
25. Daniel Abrodat 1                   9
25. Alexander Sonnenberg 1                   9
29. Simon Ludwwig 1                   9
29. Sigi Post 1                   8
31. Roland Kaiser 1                   7
31. Johann Schwierczyna 1                   7
31. Bernd Kley 1                   7
´34. Tana Bagana 1                   6
´35. Nils Hassemer 1                   5
´36. Christof Galert 1                   5
´37. Christiane Britz 1                   5
´38. Philipp Winkler 1                   5
´39. Alexander Brinkmann 1                   3
´40. zurückgezogen 1                   0
                         
  rot unterlegt: zur Teilnahme am Endturnier berechtigt      
                         

ohne Gewähr